您的位置: 旅游网 > 时尚

江蘇宇特推出RSC型光纖快速接續連接器

发布时间:2019-06-07 21:13:23

  在冷接续领域,江苏宇特公司自从提出突破性的 非预置光纤现场接续理论 以来,在光纤冷接续领域不断突破自己,推出新技术、新产品,把我国光纤冷接续产品的设计、制造水平推升到世界先进水平。江苏宇特公司推出最新研发的产品:RSC型光纤快速接续连接器。

  产品描述Description

  RSC250P光纖快速接續連接器采用非預置光纖技術,精密金屬V型槽同軸自準可靠固緊,宇特專利的箱砌式雙卡緊裝置,防縮尾彎設計,一體化防摔抗壓結構。成端性能優異,完全達到使用要求。

  RSC250P Optical Field Assembly Connectors employ UNIKIT non-preset stub technologies. Precision metallic V-Groove components with co-axial self centering, excellent and durable fixing property. The structure base on unique box-building crimping technology. Preseting the Bending fiber prevent the cable from draging. Integrated protection of the casing to withstand harsh indoor environment. After terminating, both the optical and mechanical performance reach the standard for FTTH.

  图为 江苏宇特推出的RSC250P光纤快速接续连接器

  产品特点Characteristics

  * 接续性能优异,成功率高达98%以上。

  Good performance and High success rate.

  * 操作简单,接续时间最短

  Easiness in installation with average splicing time of 15 sec

  * 专用工具简单,易于使用

  Special tool is simple and convenient to use.

  * 重复使用次数达100次

  Reusable and repeat orperation times are up to 100.

  * 抗摔性能优异

  Integrated protection of the casing to prevent the connector form impact.

  * 抗拉力达20N,减少布线干扰。

  On line tension is up to 20N to protect the connector from the draging.

  * 最大抗拉脱力达100N, 最安全的现场连接器 。

  The maxmum tension is up to 100N. It s the most safety connector.

  产品应用Application

  FTTX/FTTH光纤到户 FTTX/FTTH fiber to the home

  、智能电 Local area network and smart grid

  矿山、石油 Mining and Oil

  安防设施 Security equipment

  图为 RSC250P光纤快速接续连接器 连接器结构图 Connector Structure

  光学特性 Optical Characteristics

  Items G.652 G.657A 超柔光纤 插入损耗Insertloss @1310nm / 0.3dB 0.25dB @1550nm / 0.35dB 0.3dB 回波损耗Returnloss @1310nm / -40dB -45dB @1550nm / -40dB -45dB

  耐候性能 Environment Parameters

  测试项目Item 附加损耗ChangeIL 附加回损ChangeRL 测试条件Testcondition 机械耐久性Mechanicallife 0.2dB 5dB 500次(times)300/100010D/20D 抗拉Onlinetension 0.2dB 5dB 20N300/100010D/20D 冲击Impation 0.2dB 5dB 高度4米/3轴向/3次4mhigh/3axis/3times300/100010D/20D 高温Hightemperaturestorage 0.2dB 5dB 80C/96小时(hours)300/100010D/20D 低温Lowtemperaturestorage 0.2dB 5dB -40C/96小时(hours) 高低温循环Temperaturecycling 0.2dB 5dB -40C 75C/96小时(hours)

  储存、使用温度:-40℃至+70℃

  Storage/Operating Temperature: -40℃ to +70℃

  ( Valiant)

气滞血瘀型痛经怎样来做调理比较合理
月经量多还是量少好
月经量多可以吃什么调理身体好
猜你会喜欢的
猜你会喜欢的